Environment Hong Kong 2006 Chapter 1: IntroductionChapter 2: Cross-boundary and International Co-operationChapter 3: Community AwarenessChapter 4: Customer Service and PartnershipChapter 5: Environmental Assessment and Planning
Chapter 6: AirChapter 7: NoiseChapter 8: WasteChapter 9: WaterChapter 10: ConservationChapter 11: Environmental Compliance
Vision & MissionForewordDirector's MessageContentsSummaryHomeEnglishChinese TraditionalChinese Simplified
BackResource Materials
 
Participating Schools of Schools Environmental Award Scheme cum Student Environmental Protection Ambassador Scheme 2005/2006

Secondary School Category
Amoy College
Assembly of God Hebron Secondary School
Baptist Wing Lung Secondary School
Belilios Public School
Bishop Hall Jubilee School
Buddhist Chi Hong Chi Lam Memorial College
Buddhist Ho Nam Kam College
Buddhist Hui Yuan College
Buddhist Hung Sean Chau Memorial College
Buddhist Kok Kwong Secondary School
Buddhist Mau Fung Memorial College
Buddhist Sum Heung Lam Memorial College
Buddhist Tai Hung College
Buddhist Tai Kwong Middle School
Buddhist Wong Fung Ling College
Buddhist Yip Kei Nam Memorial College
C.C.C. Chuen Yuen College
C.C.C. Fong Yun Wah Secondary School
C.C.C. Heep Woh College
C.C.C. Hoh Fuk Tong College
C.C.C. Kei Chi Secondary School
C.C.C. Kei Heep Secondary School
C.C.C. Kei Long College
C.C.C. Kei Shun Special School ( Secondary Section )
C.C.C. Kei To Secondary School
C.C.C. Kei Yuen College
C.C.C. Kwei Wah Shan College
C.C.C. Ming Kei College
C.C.C. Ming Yin College
C.C.C. Mong Man Wai College
C.C.C. Rotary Secondary School
C.C.C. Tam Lee Lai Fun Memorial Secondary School
Canadian International School of Hong Kong (Secondary Section)
Caritas Chai Wan Marden Foundation Secondary School
Caritas Chong Yuet Ming Secondary School
Caritas Fanling Chan Chun Ha Secondary School
Caritas Ma On Shan Secondary School
Caritas Magdalene School
Caritas Shatin Marden Foundation Secondary School
Caritas Tuen Mun Marden Foundation Secondary School
Caritas Wu Cheng-chung Secondary School
Caritas Yuen Long Chan Chun Ha Secondary School
Carmel Bunnan Tong Memorial Secondary School
Carmel Divine Grace Foundation Secondary School
Carmel Holy Word Secondary School
Carmel Pak U Secondary School
Catholic Ming Yuen Secondary School
Chan Shu Kui Memorial School
Chan Sui Ki ( La Salle ) College
Cheng Chek Chee Secondary School of Sai Kung & Hang Hau District N.T.
Cheung Chau Government Secondary School
Cheung Sha Wan Catholic Secondary School
Chi Lin Buddhist Secondary School
China Holiness Church Living Spirit College
Chinese Y.M.C.A. Secondary School
Chinese YMCA College
Ching Chung Hau Po Woon Secondary School
Chiu Chow Association Secondary School
Chiu Lut Sau Memorial Secondary School
Choi Hung Estate Catholic Secondary School
Chong Gene Hang College
Christian & Missionary Alliance Sun Kei Secondary School
Christian Alliance Cheng Wing Gee College
Christian Alliance College
Christian Alliance S. C. Chan Memorial College
Christian Alliance S. W. Chan Memorial College
Chun Tok School (Secondary Section)
Chung Sing Benevolent Society Mrs. Aw Boon Haw Secondary School
Clementi Secondary School
CMA Secondary School
CNEC Christian College
CNEC Lau Wing Sang Secondary School
CNEC Lee I Yao Memorial Secondary School
Cognitio College ( Hong Kong )
Concordia Lutheran School
Concordia Lutheran School - North Point
Confucian Ho Kwok Pui Chun College
Cotton Spinners Association Secondary School
CUHK FAA Chan Chun Ha Secondary School
CUHK FAA Thomas Cheung Secondary School
D.M.H.C. Siu Ming Catholic Secondary School
Delia Memorial School ( Yuet Wah )
Diocesan Boys' School
Diocesan Girls' School
E.L.C.H.K. Lutheran Secondary School
Elegantia College (Sponsored by Education Convergence)
Evangelize China Fellowship Holy Word School ( Secondary Section )
Evangelize China Fellowship Saint Too Canaan College
F.D.B.W.A. Szeto Ho Secondary School
Fanling Government Secondary School
Fanling Lutheran Secondary School
Fanling Rhenish Church Secondary School
Fortress Hill Methodist School
Fukien Secondary School
Fukien Secondary School ( Siu Sai Wan )
Fung Kai Liu Man Shek Tong Secondary School
Fung Kai No.1 Secondary School
GCCITKD Lau Pak Lok Secondary School
German Swiss International School ( Secondary Section )
Gertrude Simon Lutheran College
Good Hope School ( Secondary School )
H.K.S.K.H. Bishop Hall Secondary School
H.K.S.Y.C. & I.A. Chan Nam Chong Memorial School ( Special Section )
H.K.W.M.A. Chu Shek Lun Secondary School
Hang Seng School of Commerce
Heep Yunn School
Helen Liang Memorial Secondary School ( Shatin )
Heung To Middle School
Heung To Secondary School (Tseung Kwan O)
HHCKLA Buddhist Ching Kok Secondary School
HHCKLA Buddhist Leung Chik Wai College
HHCKLA Buddhist Ma Kam Chan Memorial English Secondary School
Ho Dao College (Sponsored by Sik Sik Yuen)
Ho Fung College
Ho Koon Nature Education cum Astronomical Centre
Ho Lap College (Sponsored by The Sik Sik Yuen)
Ho Ngai College (Sponsored by Sik Sik Yuen)
Ho Yu College & Primary School Sponsored by Sik Sik Yuen
Hoi Ping Chamber of Commerce Secondary School
Holy Trinity College
Homantin Government Secondary School
Hong Chi Morninghill School, Tuen Mun ( Secondary Section )
Hong Chi Morninghope School, Tuen Mun ( Secondary Section )
Hong Chi Morninglight School, Yuen Long ( Secondary Section )
Hong Chi Pinehill School ( Secondary Section )
Hong Kong Adventist College
Hong Kong and Kowloon Chiu Chow Public Association Secondary School
Hong Kong and Kowloon Women's Association Sun Fong Chung College
Hong Kong and Macau Lutheran Church Queen Maud Secondary School
Hong Kong Chinese Women's Club College
Hong Kong Chinese Women's Club Fung Yiu King Memorial Secondary School
Hong Kong Juvenile Care Centre Chan Nam Cheong Memorial School
Hong Kong Management Association David Li Kwok Po College
Hong Kong Red Swastika Society Tai Po Secondary School
Hong Kong Tang King Po College
Hong Kong Taoist Association Tang Hin Memorial Secondary School
Hong Kong Taoist Association The Yuen Yuen Institute No.1 Secondary School
Hong Kong Taoist Association The Yuen Yuen Institute No.2 Secondary School
Hong Kong Taoist Association The Yuen Yuen Institute No.3 Secondary School
Hong Kong Teachers' Association Lee Heng Kwei Secondary School
Hotung Secondary School
Immaculate Heart of Mary College
Immanuel Lutheran College
Islamic Kasim Tuet Memorial College
Jockey Club Hong Chi School ( Secondary Section )
Ju Ching Chu Secondary School ( Tuen Mun )
Ju Ching Chu Secondary School ( Yuen Long )
Kau Yan College
Kiangsu-Chekiang College
Kiangsu-Chekiang College ( Kwai Chung )
Kiangsu-Chekiang College ( Shatin )
King Ling College
King's College
Kit Sam Lam Bing Yim Secondary School
Ko Lui Secondary School
Kowloon Sam Yuk Secondary School
Kowloon Tong School ( Secondary Section )
Kowloon True Light Middle School
Kwai Chung Methodist College
Kwok Tak Seng Catholic Secondary School
Kwun Tong Government Secondary School
Kwun Tong Kung Lok Government Secondary School
Kwun Tong Maryknoll College
La Salle College
Lai Chack Middle School
Lai King Catholic Secondary School
Law Ting Pong Secondary School
Lee Kau Yan Memorial School
Leung Shek Chee College
Ling Liang Church M. H. Lau Secondary School
Lingnan Dr. Chung Wing Kwong Memorial Secondary School
Lingnan Secondary School
Lions College
Liu Po Shan Memorial College
Lock Tao Secondary School
Lok Sin Tong Ku Chiu Man Secondary School
Lok Sin Tong Leung Kau Kui College
Lok Sin Tong Wong Chung Ming Secondary School
Lok Sin Tong Young Ko Hsiao Lin Secondary School
Lok Sin Tong Yu Kan Hing Secondary School
Lui Ming Choi Lutheran College
Lung Cheung Government Secondary School
Ma On Shan St. Joseph's Secondary School
Ma On Shan Tsung Tsin Secondary School
Madam Lau Kam Lung Secondary School of Miu Fat Buddhist Monastery
Man Kiu College
Mary Rose School ( Secondary Section )
Maryknoll Convent School ( Secondary Section )
Maryknoll Fathers' School ( Secondary Section )
Marymount Secondary School
MKMCF Ma Chan Duen Hey Memorial College
Mongkok Workers' Children School
Munsang College ( Hong Kong Island )
N. T. Heung Yee Kuk Southern District Secondary School
N. T. Heung Yee Kuk Tai Po District Secondary School
N. T. Heung Yee Kuk Yuen Long District Secondary School
Nam Wah Catholic Secondary School
New Asia Middle School
New Method College
Ng Wah Catholic Secondary School
Ng Yuk Secondary School
Ning Po No.2 College
NLSI Lui Kwok Pat Fong College
NLSI Peace Evangelical Secondary School
Notre Dame College
Our Lady of The Rosary College
Our Lady's College
Pak Kau College
Pak U Middle School
PAOC Ka Chi Secondary School
Po Chiu Catholic Secondary School
Po Kok Secondary School
Po Leung Kuk 1983 Board of Directors' College
Po Leung Kuk 1984 College
Po Leung Kuk C. W. Chu College
Po Leung Kuk Celine Ho Yam Tong College
Po Leung Kuk Centenary School ( Secondary Section )
Po Leung Kuk Lee Shing Pik College
Po Leung Kuk Ma Kam Ming College
Po Leung Kuk Tang Yuk Tien College
Po Leung Kuk Vicwood K.T. Chong Sixth Form College
Po Leung Kuk Wai Yin College
Po Leung Kuk Wu Chung College
Po On Commercial Association Wong Siu Ching Secondary School
Pok Oi Hospital Chan Kai Memorial College
Pok Oi Hospital Tang Pui King Memorial College
Pooi To Middle School
Precious Blood Secondary School
Pui Ching Middle School
Pui Tak Canossian College
Pui Ying Secondary School
QESOSA Tong Kwok Wah Secondary School
QualiEd College
Queen Elizabeth School
Queen Elizabeth School Old Students' Association Secondary School
Queen's College
Queen's College Old Boys' Association Secondary School
Rosaryhill School ( Secondary Section )
Rotary Club of Hong Kong Island West Hong Chi Morninghope School (Secondary Section)
S.K.H. Bishop Baker Secondary School
S.K.H. Chan Young Secondary School
S.K.H. Holy Trinity Church Secondary School
S.K.H. Kei Hau Secondary School
S.K.H. Lam Kau Mow Secondary School
S.K.H. Lam Woo Memorial Secondary School
S.K.H. Li Fook Hing Secondary School
S.K.H. Li Ping Secondary School
S.K.H. Lui Ming Choi Secondary School
S.K.H. St. Benedict's School
S.K.H. St. Simon's Lui Ming Choi Secondary School
S.K.H. Tang Shiu Kin Secondary School
S.K.H. Tsang Shiu Tim Secondary School
S.T.F.A. Leung Kau Kui College
S.T.F.A. Seaward Woo College
S.T.F.A. Yung Yau College
Sacred Heart Canossian College
Sai Kung Sung Tsun Catholic Secondary School
Sam Yuk Middle School (Secondary Section)
San Wui Commercial Society Secondary School
Semple Memorial Secondary School
Sha Tin Government Secondary School
Sha Tin Methodist College
Shap Pat Heung Rural Committee Kung Yik She Secondary School
Shatin Pui Ying College
Shatin Tsung Tsin Secondary School
Shau Kei Wan East Government Secondary School
Shaukeiwan Government Secondary School
Shek Lei Catholic Secondary School
Sheung Kwai Chung Government Secondary School
Sheung Shui Government Secondary School
Shi Hui Wen Secondary School
Shun Lee Catholic Secondary School
Shung Tak Catholic English College
Sir Ellis Kadoorie Secondary School ( Shatin )
Sir Ellis Kadoorie Secondary School ( West Kowloon )
South Tuen Mun Government Secondary School
St. Bonaventure College & High School
St. Catharine's School For Girls, Kwun Tong
St. Clare's Girls' School
St. Francis' Canossian College
St. Francis of Assisi's College
St. Francis Xavier's College
St. Joan of Arc Secondary School
St. Joseph's Anglo-Chinese School
St. Margaret's Co-educational English Secondary and Primary School (Secondary Section)
St. Margaret's College
St. Mark's School
St. Mary's Canossian College
St. Mary's Church College
St. Paul's Co-educational College
St. Paul's Convent School
St. Paul's School (Lam Tin)
St. Paul's Secondary School
St. Peter's Secondary School
St. Rose of Lima's College
St. Stephen's College
St. Stephen's Girls' College
St. Teresa Secondary School
Stewards MKMCF Ma Ko Pan Memorial College
Stewards Pooi Tun Secondary School
Sung Lan Middle School
T.W.G.Hs. C. Y. Ma Memorial College
T.W.G.Hs. Chen Zao Men College
T.W.G.Hs. Kap Yan Directors' College
T.W.G.Hs. Kwok Yat Wai College
T.W.G.Hs. Li Ka Shing College
T.W.G.Hs. Lo Kon Ting Memorial College
T.W.G.Hs. Lui Yun Choy Memorial College
T.W.G.Hs. Mrs. Fung Wong Fung Ting College
T.W.G.Hs. Mrs. Wu York Yu Memorial College
T.W.G.Hs. S. C. Gaw Memorial College
T.W.G.Hs. Sun Hoi Directors' College
T.W.G.Hs. Tsui Tsin Tong School ( Secondary Section )
T.W.G.Hs. Wong Fut Nam College
T.W.G.Hs. Yau Tze Tin Memorial College
Tack Ching Girls' Secondary School
Tai Po Government Secondary School
Tai Po Sam Yuk Secondary School
Tak Sun Secondary School
Tang King Po School
Tang Shiu Kin Victoria Government Secondary School
The Chinese Foundation Secondary School
The H.K.S.Y.C. & I.A. Chan Nam Chong Memorial College
The Hong Kong Taoist Association Ching Chung Secondary School
The Methodist Lee Wai Lee College
The Mission Covenant Church Holm Glad College
The Salvation Army Shek Wu School (Secondary Section)
Tin Ka Ping Secondary School
Tin Shui Wai Government Secondary School
Toi Shan Association College
True Light Middle School of Hong Kong
Tsang Pik Shan Secondary School
Tseung Kwan O Government Secondary School
Tsuen Wan Government Secondary School
Tsuen Wan Public Ho Chuen Yiu Memorial College
Tsung Tsin College
Tuen Mun Catholic Secondary School
Tuen Mun Government Secondary School
Tung Chung Catholic School
Valtorta College
Wa Ying College
Wah Yan College, Hong Kong
Wai Kiu College
Wellington Education Organization Chang Pui Chung Memorial School
Wong Shiu Chi Secondary School
Y.W.C.A. Hioe Tjo Yoeng College
Yan Chai Hospital Lan Chi Pat Memorial Secondary School
Yan Chai Hospital Lim Por Yen Secondary School
Yan Chai Hospital No.2 Secondary School
Yan Chai Hospital Tung Chi Ying Memorial Secondary School
Yan Chai Hospital Wong Wha San Secondary School
Yan Oi Tong Chan Wong Suk Fong Memorial Secondary School
Ying Wa College
Yu Chun Keung Memorial College
Yu Chun Keung Memorial College No.2
Yuen Long Lutheran Seconday School
Yuen Long Merchants Association Secondary School
Yuen Long Public Middle School Alumni Association Tang Siu Tong Secondary School
Yuen Long Public Secondary School
 
Primary School Category
Aberdeen St. Peter's Catholic Primary School
AD & FD of POHL Leung Sing Tak School (P.M.)
AD & FD of POHL Mrs. Cheng Yam On Millennium Primary School
Aldrich Bay Government Primary School
Alliance Primary School, Sheung Shui (A.M.)
Alliance Primary School, Whampoa
Apleichau St. Peter's Catholic Primary School (A.M.)
Apleichau St. Peter's Catholic Primary School (P.M.)
Aplichau Kaifong Primary School
Asbury Methodist Primary School
B.M. Kotewall Memorial School
Baptist (Sha Tin Wai) Lui Ming Choi Primary School
Baptist Lui Ming Choi Primary School
Baptist Rainbow Primary School
Beacon Hill School
Bishop Ford Memorial School
Bishop Paschang Catholic School
Bishop Paschang Memorial School
Bishop Walsh School (A.M.)
Bonham Road Government Primary School
Buddhist Bright Pearl Primary School
Buddhist Chi King Primary School
Buddhist Chung Wah Kornhill Primary School (A.M.)
Buddhist Chung Wah Kornhill Primary School (P.M.)
Buddhist Lim Kim Tian Memorial Primary School
Buddhist To Chi Fat She Yeung Yat Lam Memorial School
Buddhist Wing Yan School (A.M.)
Buddhist Wing Yan School (P.M.)
Buddhist Wong Cheuk Um Primary School
Buddhist Wong Sewai Memorial School
Bui O Public School
Building Contractors' Association School
C.C.C. Chuen Yuen First Primary School (A.M.)
C.C.C. Chuen Yuen First Primary School (P.M.)
C.C.C. Chuen Yuen Second Primary School
C.C.C. Chun Kwong Primary School (A.M.)
C.C.C. Chun Kwong Primary School (P.M.)
C.C.C. Fong Yun Wah Primary School (A.M.)
C.C.C. Fong Yun Wah Primary School (P.M.)
C.C.C. Heep Woh Primary School (P.M.)
C.C.C. Kei Ching Primary School
C.C.C. Kei Chun Primary School
C.C.C. Kei Shun Primary School
C.C.C. Kei Tsun Primary School
C.C.C. Kei Tsz Primary School
C.C.C. Kei Wa Primary School
C.C.C. Kei Wai Primary School
C.C.C. Kei Wai Primary School (Ma Wan)
C.C.C. Kei Wan Primary School
C.C.C. Mong Wong Far Yok Memorial Primary School
C.C.C. Wanchai Church Kei To Primary School
C.C.C. Wanchai Church Kei To School (Kowloon City)
Canossa Primary School
Canossa Primary School (San Po Kong)
Canossa School ( Hong Kong ) (A.M.)
Canossa School ( Hong Kong ) (P.M.)
Canton Road Government Primary School
Carmel Alison Lam Primary School
Carmel Leung Sing Tak School
Castle Peak Catholic Primary School (A.M.)
Catholic Mission School
Central & Western District St. Anthony's School
Chai Wan Kok Catholic Primary School (A.M.)
Chai Wan Kok Catholic Primary School (P.M.)
Cheung Chau Fisheries Joint Association Public School
Cheung Chau Public School
Chi Ching School
Chi Hong Primary School
Chi Lin Buddhist Primary School
Chinese Methodist School ( North Point ) (A.M.)
Chinese Methodist School ( North Point ) (P.M.)
Chinese Y.M.C.A. Primary School
Chiu Yang Por Yen Primary School
Choi Wan St. Joseph's Primary School (A.M.)
Christian Alliance H.C. Chan Primary School (P.M.)
Christian Alliance S Y Yeh Memorial Primary School
Chun Tok School (Primary Section)
Chung Sing School (A.M.)
CNEC Lui Ming Choi Primary School (A.M.)
CNEC Lui Ming Choi Primary School (P.M.)
Confucian Sam Lok Chow Mud Wai School
Confucian Tai Shing Primary School
Creative Primary School
CUHK FAA Thomas Cheung School
Diocesan Preparatory School
Dr. Catherine F. Woo Memorial School (A.M.)
Dr. Catherine F. Woo Memorial School (P.M.)
Emmanuel Primary School
Emmanuel Primary School ( Kowloon ) (A.M.)
Emmanuel Primary School ( Kowloon ) (P.M.)
Evangelize China Fellowship Holy Word School ( Primary Section )
F.D.B.W.A. Chow Chin Yau School (A.M.)
F.D.B.W.A. Chow Chin Yau School (P.M.)
F.D.B.W.A. Mrs Fung Ping Shan Primary School
F.D.B.W.A. Yan Kow School
Fanling Assembly of God Church Primary School
Fanling Government Primary School
Fanling Public School (A.M.)
Farm Road Government Primary School
Father Cucchiara Memorial School
FM Mei Lam Primary School
Fresh Fish Traders' School
FSFTF Fong Shu Chuen Primary School
Fuk Wing Street Government Primary School
Fung Kai Liu Yun Sum Memorial School (A.M.)
Fung Kai Liu Yun Sum Memorial School (P.M.)
Fung Kai No.2 Primary School
Fung Kai Primary School (A.M.)
G.C.C. I.T.K.D. Cheong Wong Wai Primary School
G.C.E. Past Students' Association Tseung Kwan O Primary School
Gigamind English Primary School
Good Counsel Catholic Primary School
Good Hope School ( Primary Section )
Good Shepherd Primary School (P.M.)
H.K.S.Y.C. & I.A. Chan Nam Chong Memorial School ( Special Section )
Ha Tsuen Heung Pak Nai Public School
Hang Hau Central Shing Hang Fong Memorial Primary School
Hennessy Road Government Primary A.M. School
Hennessy Road Government Primary P.M. School
HHCKLA Buddhist Chan Shi Wan Primary School
HHCKLA Buddhist Ching Kok Lin Association School (A.M. & Whole-day)
HHCKLA Buddhist Wisdom Primary School
HKCKLA Buddhist Wong Cho Sum School
HKCSCA Cheung Chi Cheong Memorial Primary School
HKUGA Primary School
Ho Fai Primary School (sponsored by Sik Sik Yuen)
Ho Ming Primary School (P.M.)
Ho Shun Primary School
Hoi Pa Street Government Primary School
Holy Angels Canossian School (A.M.)
Holy Angels Canossian School (P.M.)
Holy Cross Lutheran School (A.M.)
Holy Cross Lutheran School (P.M.)
Holy Family School
Hong Chi Morninghill School, Tuen Mun ( Primary Section )
Hong Chi Morninghope School, Tuen Mun ( Primary Section )
Hong Chi Morninglight School, Yuen Long ( Primary Section )
Hong Chi Pinehill School ( Primary Section )
Hong Kong & Macau Lutheran Church Wong Chan Sook Ying Memorial School (A.M.)
Hong Kong and Macau Lutheran Church Primary School
Hong Kong Baptist Convention Primary School
Hong Kong Red Swastika Society Tuen Mun Primary School
Hong Kong Student Aid Society Primary School
Hong Kong Taoist Association Chan Lui Chung Tak Memorial School
Hong Kong Taoist Association Shek Wai Kok Primary School (A.M.)
Hong Kong Taoist Association Shek Wai Kok Primary School (P.M.)
Hong Kong Taoist Association Shun Yeung Primary School
Hong Kong Taoist Association Tong Tang Sook Fong Memorial School
Hong Kong Taoist Association Yuen Yuen Primary School
Hong Kong Vernacular Normal School Alumni Association School
Hong Kong Weaving Mills Association Primary School
Hong Kong Wong Clan Association Wong Ming Him Memorial School
Hung Hom Government Primary School
Immaculate Heart of Mary School (A.M.)
Immaculate Heart of Mary School (P.M.)
Islamic Primary School
Island Road Government Primary School
Jockey Club Hong Chi School ( Primary Section )
Kam Tin Mung Yeung Public School
Kennedy School
King's College Old Boys' Association Primary School No.2
Kowloon City Baptist Church Hay Nien Primary School (A.M.)
Kowloon City Baptist Church Hay Nien Primary School (P.M.)
Kowloon City District Kaifong Welfare Association School
Kowloon Tong Government Primary School
Kowloon Tong School ( Primary Section )
Kwai Chung Public School
Kwai Ming Wu Memorial School of The Precious Blood (A.M.)
Kwong Ming School (P.M.)
Kwong Yuet Tong Excel Foundation Primary School
La Salle Primary School
Laichikok Catholic Primary School
Lam Tsuen Public Wong Fook Luen Memorial School
Lee Chi Tat Memorial School
Lei Muk Shue Catholic Primary School
Leung Kui Kau Lutheran Primary School (A.M.)
Li Cheng Uk Government Primary (A.M.) School
Ling Liang Church Sau Tak Primary School
Lingnan University Alumni Association Primary School
Lions Clubs International Ho Tak Sum Primary School
Lo Wu Public School
Lok Sin Tong Chan Cho Chak Primary School
Lok Sin Tong Lau Sai Yan Primary School
Lok Sin Tong Leung Kau Kui Primary School (Branch)
Lok Sin Tong Leung Wong Wai Fong Memorial School
Lok Sin Tong Primary School
Lok Sin Tong Yeung Chung Ming Primary School (A.M.)
Lok Sin Tong Yeung Chung Ming Primary School (P.M.)
Lok Wah Catholic Primary School
Lui Cheung Kwong Lutheran Primary School (A.M.)
Lung Kong World Federation School Lau Tak Yung Memorial Primary School
Lung Shan School
Ma On Shan Ling Liang Primary School
Ma On Shan Lutheran Primary School
Ma On Shan Methodist Primary School
Ma On Shan St. Joseph's Primary School
Ma Tau Chung Government Primary School (Hung Hom Bay)
Man Kiu Association Primary School No.2
Maryknoll Fathers' School (A.M.)
Maryknoll Fathers' School (P.M.)
N.C.E. Past Students' Association School
Ng Clan's Association Tai Pak Memorial School
Ng Wah Catholic Primary School
North Point Government Primary A.M. School
North Point Government Primary P.M. School
North Point Kai Fong Association Madam Chan Wai Chow Memorial School
North Point Methodist Primary School
NTW & JWAL Leung Sing Tak Primary School ( Tseung Kwan O )
NTW & JWAL Leung Sing Tak Primary School (A.M.)
NTW & JWAL Leung Sing Tak Primary School (P.M.)
Oblate Fathers Primary School (A.M.)
Oblate Fathers Primary School (P.M.)
Our Lady of China Catholic Primary School
Pak Tin Catholic Primary School (A.M.)
Pat Heung Central Primary School
Pegasus Philip Wong Kin Hang Christian Primary School cum Junior Secondary School (Primary Section)
PING SHEK ESTATE CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL
Po Leung Kuk Camoes Tan Siu Lin Primary School
Po Leung Kuk Castar Primary School
Po Leung Kuk Centenary School ( Primary Section )
Po Leung Kuk Chee Jing Yin Primary School
Po Leung Kuk Fong Wong Kam Chuen Primary School
Po Leung Kuk Fung Ching Memorial Primary School
Po Leung Kuk Horizon East Priamry School
Po Leung Kuk Luk Hing Too Primary School
Po Leung Kuk Siu Hon Sum Primary School
Po Leung Kuk Stanley Ho Sau Nan Primary School
Po Leung Kuk Vicwood K.T. Chong No.2 Primary School (A.M.)
Po Leung Kuk Wong Wing Shu Primary School
Pok Oi Hospital Chan Kwok Wai Primary School
Poo Ai Catholic Primary School
Precious Blood Primary School
Precious Blood Primary School ( Wah Fu Estate )
Pui Ching Primary School
Pui Kiu Primary School
Pui Ling School of The Precious Blood (A.M.)
Pui Ling School of The Precious Blood (P.M.)
Pui Tak Canossian Primary School (A.M.)
Pui Tak Canossian Primary School (P.M.)
Queen Elizabeth School Old Students' Association Branch Primary School
Queen Elizabeth School Old Students' Association Primary School
Rosaryhill School ( Primary Section )
Rotary Club of Hong Kong Island West Hong Chi Morninghope School ( Primary Section )
S.K.H Ka Fuk Wing Chun Primary School
S.K.H. All Saints' Primary School
S.K.H. Chai Wan St. Michael's Primary School
S.K.H. Chi Fu Chi Nam Primary School
S.K.H. Ching Shan Primary School (A.M.)
S.K.H. Ching Shan Primary School (P.M.)
S.K.H. Chu Oi Primary School ( Lei Muk Shue )
S.K.H. Chu Yan Primary School
S.K.H. Fung Kei Millennium Primary School
S.K.H. Fung Kei Primary School
S.K.H. Ho Chak Wan Primary School
S.K.H. Kei Fook Primary School
S.K.H. Kei Hin Primary School
S.K.H. Kei Lok Primary School
S.K.H. Kei Oi School
S.K.H. Kei Sum Primary School
S.K.H. Kowloon Bay Kei Lok Primary School
S.K.H. Lee Shiu Keung Primary School
S.K.H. Lui Ming Choi Memorial Primary School (A.M.)
S.K.H. Lui Ming Choi Memorial Primary School (P.M.)
S.K.H. Mung Yan Primary School (A.M.)
S.K.H. St. Clement's Primary School (A.M.)
S.K.H. St. James' Primary School (A.M.)
S.K.H. St. James' Primary School (P.M.)
S.K.H. St. John's Primary School
S.K.H. St. Matthew's Primary School
S.K.H. St. Michael's Primary School
S.K.H. Tak Tin Lee Shiu Keung Primary School
S.K.H. Tin Shui Wai Ling Oi Primary School
S.K.H. Tin Wan Chi Nam Primary School
S.K.H. Tsing Yi Chu Yan Primary School
S.K.H. Tsing Yi Estate Ho Chak Wan Primary School
S.K.H. Wing Chun Primary School
S.K.H. Yan Laap Memorial Primary School
S.K.H. Yan Laap Primary School
S.K.H. Yat Sau Primary School
S.K.H. Yautong Kei Hin Primary School
S.R.B.C.E.P.S.A. Lee Yat Ngok Memorial School
S.T.F.A. Ho Yat Tung Primary School (A.M.)
S.T.F.A. Ho Yat Tung Primary School (P.M.)
S.T.F.A. Wu Mien Tuen Primary School
S.T.F.A. Wu Siu Kui Memorial Primary School (A.M.)
S.T.F.A. Wu Siu Kui Memorial Primary School (P.M.)
Sacred Heart Canossian School
Sacred Heart of Mary Catholic Primary School (A.M.)
Sacred Heart of Mary Catholic Primary School (P.M.)
Sai Kung Central Lee Siu Yam Memorial School
Salesian Yip Hon Millennium Primary School
Sam Shui Natives Association School
San Wui Commercial Society Kowloon School
San Wui Commercial Society School
Sau Ming Primary School
Saviour Lutheran School
Sha Tau Kok Central Primary School
Sham Shui Po Government Primary School
Shan Tsui Public School
Shanghai Alumni Primary School
Shap Pat Heung Rural Committee Kung Yuk She Primary School
Sharon Lutheran School (A.M.)
Sharon Lutheran School (P.M.)
Shatin Government Primary A.M. School
Shatin Government Primary P.M. School
Shatin Methodist Primary School
Shatin Tsung Tsin School
Shaukeiwan Government Primary A.M. School
Shaukeiwan Government Primary P.M. School
Shaukiwan Tsung Tsin School
Shek Lei Catholic Primary School (A.M.)
Shek Wu Hui Public School
Shun Tak Public School Cheung Chau
St. Andrew's Catholic Primary School
St. Antonius Primary School (A.M.)
St. Antonius Primary School (P.M.)
St. Bonaventure Catholic Primary School
St. Charles School
St. Edward's Catholic Primary School
St. Francis of Assisi's Caritas School
St. Joseph's Anglo-Chinese Primary School
St. Joseph's Primary School (A.M.)
St. Joseph's Primary School (P.M.)
St. Mary's Canossian School
St. Patrick's Catholic Primary School (Po Kong Village Road)
St. Patrick's School
St. Paul's Co-Educational ( Macdonnell Road ) Primary School
St. Paul's Primary Catholic School
St. Peter's Catholic Primary School (A.M.)
St. Peter's Catholic Primary School (P.M.)
St. Teresa' School
Stewards Pooi Kei Primary School
Stewards Pooi Yin Primary School (A.M.)
Sun Fong Chung Primary School (A.M.)
Sun Fong Chung Primary School (P.M.)
Sung Tak Wong Kin Sheung Memorial School (A.M.)
Sung Tak Wong Kin Sheung Memorial School (P.M.)
T.W.G.Hs. Chow Yin Sum Primary School
T.W.G.Hs. H.K. & Kln. Electrical Appliances Merchants Association Ltd. School (A.M.)
T.W.G.Hs. H.K. & Kln. Electrical Appliances Merchants Association Ltd. School (P.M.)
T.W.G.Hs. Kwan Kai Ming Primary School
T.W.G.Hs. Leo Tung-hai LEE Primary School
T.W.G.Hs. Li Chi Ho Primary School
T.W.G.Hs. Sin Chu Wan Primary School
T.W.G.Hs. Tam Shiu Primary School
T.W.G.Hs. Tang Shiu Kin Primary School
T.W.G.Hs. Tsui Tsin Tong School ( Primary Section )
T.W.G.Hs. Wong See Sum Primary School
T.W.G.Hs. Wong Yee Jar Jat Memorial Primary School
T.W.G.Hs. Yiu Dak Chi Memorial Primary School
Ta Ku Ling Ling Ying Public School
Tack Ching Primary School
Tai Kok Tsui Catholic Primary School
Tai Kok Tsui Catholic Primary School (Hoi Fan Road)
Tai Po Government Primary School
Tai Po Methodist School
Tai Po Old Market Public School
Tai Po Old Market Public School (Plover Cove)
Tai Po Public School
Tan Chuk Hang Public School
Taoist Ching Chung Primary School (A.M.)
Taoist Ching Chung Primary School (P.M.)
The Endeavourers Leung Lee Sau Yu Memorial Primary School (A.M.)
The Endeavourers Leung Lee Sau Yu Memorial Primary School (P.M.)
The Hong Kong Chinese Women's Club Hioe Tjo Yoeng Primary School
The Hong Kong Eng. Clansman Association Wu Si Chong Memorial School (P.M.)
The Little Flower's Catholic Primary School
The Salvation Army Ann Wyllie Memorial Primary School (P.M.)
The Salvation Army Lam Butt Chung Memorial School
The Salvation Army Sam Shing Chuen Lau Ng Ying School
The Salvation Army Shek Wu School (Primary Section)
The Salvation Army Tin Ka Ping School
Tin Shui Wai Catholic Primary School
Tin Shui Wai Government Primary School
Tin Shui Wai Methodist Primary School
Toi Shan Association Primary School
Tong Mei Road Government Primary A.M. School
Tseung Kwan O Catholic Primary School
Tseung Kwan O Pui Chi School
Tsing Yi Trade Association Primary School
Tsuen Wan Catholic Primary School
Tsuen Wan Chiu Chow Public School (A.M.)
Tsuen Wan Government Primary School
Tsuen Wan Trade Association Primary School
Tsung Him School
Tsz Wan Shan Catholic Primary School
Tsz Wan Shan St. Bonaventure Catholic Primary School
Tuen Mun Government Primary A.M. School
Tuen Mun Government Primary P.M. School
Tuen Mun School
Tung Koon School (Sheung Shui)
Victoria English Primary School & Kindergarten ( TKS )
Victoria English Primary School ( Causeway Bay )
Victoria Shanghai Academy
Wai Chow Public School ( Sheung Shui ) (A.M.)
Wai Chow Public School ( Sheung Shui ) (P.M.)
Wanchai School
Wo Che Lutheran School
Wo Him School
Wong Tai Sin Catholic Primary School
Wong Tai Sin Government Primary School
Xianggang Putonghua Yanxishe Primary School of Science and Creativity
Y.L.P.M.S. Alumni Assn. Ying Yip Primary School
Yan Chai Hospital Chan Iu Seng Primary School
Yan Chai Hospital Chiu Tsang Hok Wan Primary School
Yan Tak Catholic Primary School
Yau Tam Mei Primary School
Yaumati Catholic Primary School
Ying Wa Primary School
Ying Yin Catholic Primary School
Yuen Long Chamber of Commerce Primary School (A.M.)
Yuen Long Chamber of Commerce Primary School (P.M.)
Yuen Long Government Primary A.M. School
Yuen Long Government Primary P.M. School
Yuen Long Long Ping Estate Tung Koon Primary School (A.M./Whole Day)
Yuen Long Long Ping Estate Tung Koon Primary School (P.M.)
Yuen Long Long Ping Estate Wai Chow School
Yuen Long Public Middle School Alumni Association Primary School
Yuk Yin School
 



| Strength in Numbers | Resource Materials |


Top